fbpx
MEMBERSHIPS EVENTS VISITORS SHOP CONTACT
BUY TICKETS
BECOME A MEMBER

Table – League Standing

P W D L F A +/- TB LB PTS
1London Irish22200283534049518199
2Ealing Trailfinders22170573350323016286
3Bedford Blues2213096326032911669
4Jersey Reds22120105544421129663
5Cornish Pirates22100125565074912759
6Yorkshire Carnegie2211011475549-748355
7Nottingham2210111508597-897352
8Coventry229112497637-1407651
9London Scottish228014468616-1487443
10Doncaster Knights228014546617-716442
11Hartpury University227015415634-2194436
12Richmond226016430604-1744533
PROGRAMME & UPDATES

Programme Link for the
2019-20 season coming soon

NEXT GAME

27 Aug 2019

DAY - MONTH - YEAR

SANTANDER INTERNATIONAL SUPPORTERS MARQUEE

Why not book a couple of seats or a table for lunch? The price is £12 per head and this includes a main course, followed by cheese-and-biscuits and coffee.

   Santander International Barclays Bank Butterfield Bank Carey Olsen Grant Thornton Ogier Seymour Hotels Vantage Granite Products Green King IPA Championship Kukri Randalls RBC Mercury Distribution Natwest International Mitchell Building Contractors